The BarTV Guide

Below are any upcoming, scheduled events on the BarTV Sports calendar. This page will change regularly so check back in to see what's coming soon!

All starting times are local and approximate.

FRIDAY 01/07

7:00 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Division 2A - Bribie Island Warrigals v Coolum Colts [Rugby League]

7:00 PM - 🏉🔒Sydney Rugby Union Round 7 - Jack Scott Cup - Sydney University v Eastern Suburbs Sydney [Rugby Union]

SATURDAY 02/07

9:00 AM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - U7 SIlver Round 9 - De La Salle v Yarrawarrah Tigers [Rugby League]

9:00 AM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors Round 9 - St John Bosco Bulldogs v Kurnell Stingrays [Rugby League]

9:10 AM - 🏉🔒Sydney Rugby Union Round 13 - 4th Grade - Sydney University v Eastern Suburbs Sydney [Rugby Union]

9:10 AM - 🏉🔒Sydney Rugby Union Round 13 - 3rd Colts - Sydney University v Eastern Suburbs Sydney [Rugby Union]

9:30 AM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 11 - LLT - Tuggeranong Bushrangers v Queanbeyan Blues [Rugby League]

9:45 AM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - U8 Gold Round 9 - De La Salle v De La Salle [Rugby League]

9:45 AM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors Round 9 - St John Bosco Bulldogs v Cronulla Caringbah [Rugby League]

10:25 AM - 🏉🔒Sydney Rugby Union Round 13 - 3rd Grade - Sydney University v Eastern Suburbs Sydney [Rugby Union]

10:25 AM - 🏉🔒Sydney Rugby Union Round 13 - 2nd Colts - Sydney University v Eastern Suburbs Sydney [Rugby Union]

10:30 AM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 9 - Katrina Fanning Shield - Woden Valley Rams v Yass Magpies [Rugby League]

10:30 AM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - U11 Silver Round 9 - De La Salle v Gymea Gorillas [Rugby League]

10:30 AM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors Round 9 - St John Bosco Bulldogs v Gymea Gorillas [Rugby League]

10:40 AM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 11 - LLT - Gungahlin Bulls v Goulburn City Bulldogs [Rugby League]

10:45 AM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 9 - U19 - Crookwell Green Devils v Belconnen United Sharks [Rugby League]

10:50 AM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 9 - Katrina Fanning Shield - Tuggeranong Bushrangers v Queanbeyan Blues [Rugby League]

11:00 AM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - LLT2 - Jamberoo v Gerringong Lions [Rugby League]

11:00 AM - 🎤🥇AFL Hunter Central Coast Round 1 - Catch Up - Women's Cup - Terrigal Avoca Panthers v Killarney Vale Bombers [AFL]

11:15 AM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors Round 9 - St John Bosco Bulldogs v De La Salle [Rugby League]

11:20 AM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - U11 Silver Round 9 - De La Salle v Cronulla Caringbah [Rugby League]

11:30 AM - 🏉🔒Hunter Rugby Round 10 - Women's - Maitland v The Waratahs [Rugby Union]

11:50 AM - 🏉🔒Sydney Rugby Union Round 13 - 1st Colts - Sydney University v Eastern Suburbs Sydney [Rugby Union]

11:50 AM - 🏉🔒Sydney Rugby Union Round 13 - 1st Colts - Eastwood v Hunter Wildfires [Rugby Union]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - Regan Cup - Jamberoo v Albion Park Outlaws [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 8 - U19 - Woden Valley Rams v Cootamundra Bulldogs [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 8 - U19 - Tuggeranong Bushrangers v Queanbeyan Blues [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 11 - LLT - Queanbeyan Kangaroos v Belconnen United Sharks [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 8 - U19 - Gungahlin Bulls v Goulburn City Bulldogs [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒Illawarra Round 9 - U18s - Dapto Canaries v Western Suburbs Devils [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒Illawarra Round 9 - U18s - Thirroul Butchers v Collegians [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - U/18s - Noosa Pirates v Caloundra Sharks [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - NNSW NPLM Res Round 17 - Lambton Jaffas FC Res v Lake Macquarie City FC Res [Football]

12:00 PM - NNSW NPLM Res Round 17 - Adamstown Rosebud FC Res v Broadmeadow Magic Res [Football]

12:05 PM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors Round 9 - Arncliffe Scots v Yarrawarrah Tigers [Rugby League]

12:10 PM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - U13 Silver Round 9 - De La Salle v Kingsgrove Colts [Rugby League]

12:15 PM - 🏉🔒Newcastle Round 14 - U19 - Cessnock Goannas v South Newcastle Lions [Rugby League]

12:15 PM - 🏉🔒Newcastle Round 14 - U19 - Maitland Pickers v Northern Hawks [Rugby League]

12:15 PM - 🏉🔒John I Dent (ACT) Round 10 - Colts - Tuggeranong Vikings v Canberra Royals [Rugby Union]

12:15 PM - 🏉🔒John I Dent (ACT) Round 10 - Colts - Penrith Emus v Wests Lions [Rugby Union]

12:30 PM - 🏉🔒Hunter Rugby Round 10 - Premier 3 - Hamilton Hawks v Merewether Carlton [Rugby Union]

12:30 PM - 🏉🔒Hunter Rugby Round 10 - Premier 3 - Singleton Bulls v Southern Beaches [Rugby Union]

12:30 PM - 🏉🔒Hunter Rugby Round 10 - Premier 3 - Wanderers v University Of Newcastle [Rugby Union]

12:55 PM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors Round 9 - Cronulla Caringbah v Yarrawarrah Tigers [Rugby League]

1:00 PM - NNSW NPLM Res Round 17 - Maitland FC Res v Weston Workers FC Res [Football]

1:00 PM - 🎤🥇AFL Hunter Central Coast Round 1 - Catch Up - Cup - Terrigal Avoca Panthers v Killarney Vale Bombers [AFL]

1:10 PM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - Open Age Silver Round 9 - De La Salle v St Josephs [Rugby League]

1:20 PM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 11 - Reserve Grade - Woden Valley Rams v Yass Magpies [Rugby League]

1:20 PM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 11 - Reserve Grade - Tuggeranong Bushrangers v Queanbeyan Blues [Rugby League]

1:20 PM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 11 - Reserve Grade - Queanbeyan Kangaroos v Belconnen United Sharks [Rugby League]

1:20 PM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 11 - Reserve Grade - Gungahlin Bulls v Goulburn City Bulldogs [Rugby League]

1:25 PM - 🏉🔒Sydney Rugby Union Round 13 - 2nd Grade - Sydney University v Eastern Suburbs Sydney [Rugby Union]

1:25 PM - 🏉🔒Sydney Rugby Union Round 13 - 2nd Grade - Eastwood v Hunter Wildfires [Rugby Union]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - 2nd Grade - Jamberoo v Gerringong Lions [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒Newcastle Round 14 - Reserves Grade - Cessnock Goannas v South Newcastle Lions [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒Newcastle Round 14 - Reserves Grade - Maitland Pickers v Northern Hawks [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒Gold Coast Round 12 - DLC - Tugun Seahawks v Helensvale Hornets [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒Illawarra Round 9 - 1st Division - Dapto Canaries v Western Suburbs Devils [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒Illawarra Round 9 - 1st Division - Thirroul Butchers v Helensburgh Tigers [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Women's - Noosa Pirates v Caloundra Sharks [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - U/18s - Nambour Crushers v Caboolture Snakes [Rugby League]

1:40 PM - 🏉🔒Hunter Rugby Round 10 - Premier 2 - Hamilton Hawks v Merewether Carlton [Rugby Union]

1:40 PM - 🏉🔒Hunter Rugby Round 10 - Premier 2 - Singleton Bulls v Southern Beaches [Rugby Union]

1:40 PM - 🏉🔒Hunter Rugby Round 10 - Premier 2 - Wanderers v University Of Newcastle [Rugby Union]

1:40 PM - 🏉🔒John I Dent (ACT) Round 10 - Premier 2 - Tuggeranong Vikings v Canberra Royals [Rugby Union]

1:40 PM - 🏉🔒John I Dent (ACT) Round 10 - Premier 2 - Penrith Emus v Wests Lions [Rugby Union]

1:50 PM - 🏉🎤🥇Southern Inland Rugby Union Round 12 - 2nd Grade - Wagga Waratahs v Albury Steamers [Rugby Union]

2:00 PM - 🏉🔒Newcastle Round 14 - 1st Grade - The Entrance Tigers v Kurri Kurri Bulldogs [Rugby League]

2:00 PM - 🏉🔒Gold Coast Round 12 - 18s - Ormeau Shearers v Burleigh Bears [Rugby League]

2:00 PM - NNSW NPLM Round 17 - Lambton Jaffas FC v Lake Macquarie City FC [Football]

2:00 PM - NNSW NPLM Adamstown Rosebud FC v Broadmeadow Magic [Football]

2:30 PM - 🏉🔒Illawarra Round 9 - Mojo Homes Cup - Cronulla Caringbah v Corrimal Cougars [Rugby League]

2:40 PM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - Open Age Gold Round 9 - De La Salle v St Josephs [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - 1st Grade - Jamberoo v Gerringong Lions [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Newcastle Round 14 - 1st Grade - Cessnock Goannas v South Newcastle Lions [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Newcastle Round 14 - 1st Grade - Maitland Pickers v Wyong Roos [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Gold Coast Round 12 - A Grade - Tugun Seahawks v Helensvale Hornets [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 11 - 1st Grade - Woden Valley Rams v Yass Magpies [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒🎤🥇Canberra Round 11 - 1st Grade - Tuggeranong Bushrangers v Queanbeyan Blues [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 11 - 1st Grade - Queanbeyan Kangaroos v Belconnen United Sharks [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Canberra Round 11 - 1st Grade - Gungahlin Bulls v Goulburn City Bulldogs [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Illawarra Round 9 - Mojo Homes Cup - Dapto Canaries v Western Suburbs Devils [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🎤🥇Illawarra Round 9 - Mojo Homes Cup - Collegians v De La Salle [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Illawarra Round 9 - Mojo Homes Cup - Thirroul Butchers v Helensburgh Tigers [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Women's - Nambour Crushers v Caboolture Snakes [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Masters - Noosa Pirates v Beachmere Pelicans [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🎤🥇Hunter Rugby Round 10 - Premier 1 - Hamilton Hawks v Merewether Carlton [Rugby Union]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Hunter Rugby Round 10 - Premier 1 - Singleton Bulls v Southern Beaches [Rugby Union]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Hunter Rugby Round 10 - Premier 1 - Wanderers v University Of Newcastle [Rugby Union]

3:00 PM - NNSW NPLM Round 17 - Maitland FC v Weston Workers FC [Football]

3:05 PM - 🏉🎤🥇John I Dent (ACT) Round 10 - Premier 1 - Tuggeranong Vikings v Canberra Royals [Rugby Union]

3:05 PM - 🏉🔒John I Dent (ACT) Round 10 - Premier 1 - Penrith Emus v Wests Lions [Rugby Union]

3:15 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - Women's Tackle - Tweed Tornados v Kyogle Turkeys [Rugby League]

3:15 PM - 🏉🎤🥇Southern Inland Rugby Union Round 12 - 1st Grade - Wagga Waratahs v Albury Steamers [Rugby Union]

3:30 PM - 🏉🔒Gold Coast Round 12 - DLC - Ormeau Shearers v Burleigh Bears [Rugby League]

3:40 PM - 🎤🥇NNSW NPLW Round 14 - Newcastle Olympic FC W v Broadmeadow Magic FC W [Football]

4:00 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - U18 - Tweed Heads Seagulls v Kyogle Turkeys [Rugby League]

4:30 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Division 2A - Maroochydore Swans v Kawana Dolphins [Rugby League]

4:30 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Division 2A - Noosa Pirates v Caloundra Sharks [Rugby League]

4:30 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Division 2A - Nambour Crushers v Caboolture Snakes [Rugby League]

4:30 PM - 🏉🔒Hunter Rugby Round 10 - Women's - Hamilton Hawks v Merewether Carlton [Rugby Union]

4:35 PM - 🏉🔒Sydney Rugby Union Round 7 - Jack Scott Cup - Hunter Wildfires v Gordon [Rugby Union]

4:45 PM - 🏉🔒John I Dent (ACT) Round 10 - Women's - Tuggeranong Vikings v Canberra Royals [Rugby Union]

5:00 PM - 🏉🔒Gold Coast Round 12 - A Grade - Ormeau Shearers v Burleigh Bears [Rugby League]

5:15 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - LLT - Mullumbimby Giants v Kyogle Turkeys [Rugby League]

6:00 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Division 1 - Maroochydore Swans v Gympie Devils [Rugby League]

6:00 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Division 1 - Noosa Pirates v Caloundra Sharks [Rugby League]

6:00 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Division 1 - Nambour Crushers v Caboolture Snakes [Rugby League]

6:00 PM - NNSW NPLW Round 14 - Mid Coast FC W v Charlestown Azzurri FC W [Football]

6:30 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - 1st Grade - Mullumbimby Giants v Kyogle Turkeys [Rugby League]

SUNDAY 03/07

8:00 AM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - U14 Gold Round 9 - De La Salle v Como Jannali Crocodiles [Rugby League]

9:00 AM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - LLT2 - Stingrays of Shellharbour v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies [Rugby League]

9:00 AM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - U15 SilverRound 9 - De La Salle v Kingsgrove Colts [Rugby League]

9:00 AM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors- U7 Blues Tag Round 9 - Kurnell Stingrays v Gymea Gorillas [Rugby League]

9:50 AM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors- U11 Blues Tag Silver Round 9 - De La Salle v St John Bosco Bulldogs [Rugby League]

10:00 AM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - LLT1 - Stingrays of Shellharbour v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies [Rugby League]

10:00 AM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - LLT2 - Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs [Rugby League]

10:00 AM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - U15 Gold Round 9 - De La Salle v Renown United [Rugby League]

10:00 AM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Women's - Beerwah Bulldogs v Kawana Dolphins [Rugby League]

10:40 AM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors - U12 Blues Tag Gold Round 9 - St John Bosco Bulldogs v Como Jannali Crocodiles [Rugby League]

10:50 AM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - LLT - Murwillumbah Mustangs v Cudgen Hornets [Rugby League]

10:50 AM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - LLT - Ballina Seagulls v Lower Clarence Magpies [Rugby League]

11:00 AM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - U18 - Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Gerringong Lions [Rugby League]

11:00 AM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - Regan Cup - Stingrays of Shellharbour v Culburra Dolphins [Rugby League]

11:00 AM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - LLT2 - Shellharbour Sharks v Albion Park Oak Flats Eagles [Rugby League]

11:00 AM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - LLT1 - Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs [Rugby League]

11:00 AM - 🏉🔒NHRL Round 11 - Women - Western Suburbs Rosellas v Macquarie Scorpions [Rugby League]

11:00 AM - 🏉🔒NHRL Round 11 - Blue Tag A - Central Newcastle v Raymond Terrace [Rugby League]

11:00 AM - 🏉🔒De La Salle- U16 Gold Round 9 - De La Salle v Engadine Dragons [Rugby League]

11:30 AM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors - U15 Blues Tag Round 9 - St John Bosco Bulldogs v Gymea Gorillas [Rugby League]

11:30 AM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - U/18s - Beerwah Bulldogs v Kawana Dolphins [Rugby League]

11:30 AM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - LLT - Bilambil Jets v Lismore Marist Brothers [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒Gold Coast Round 12 - 20s - Runaway Bay Seagulls v Burleigh Bears [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒Gold Coast Round 12 - 18s - Currumbin Eagles v Southport Tigers [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - U18 - Shellharbour Sharks v Albion Park Oak Flats Eagles [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - U18 - Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒NHRL Round 11 - Women - Central Newcastle v Wyong Roos [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - U18 - Murwillumbah Mustangs v Cudgen Hornets [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - U18 - Ballina Seagulls v Lower Clarence Magpies [Rugby League]

12:00 PM - NNSW NPLM Res Round 17 - Edgeworth Eagles Res v Charlestown Azzurri FC Res [Football]

12:00 PM - NNSW NPLM Res Round 17 - Newcastle Olympic Res v Valentine Phoenix FC Res [Football]

12:10 PM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - U17 Silver Round 9 - De La Salle v Engadine Dragons [Rugby League]

12:15 PM - 🏉🔒Newcastle Round 14 - U19 - Western Suburbs Rosellas v Macquarie Scorpions [Rugby League]

12:30 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - LLT1 - Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Kiama Knights [Rugby League]

12:30 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - U18 - Stingrays of Shellharbour v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies [Rugby League]

12:30 PM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors - U14 Blues Tag Gold Round 9 - Como Jannali Crocodiles v St John Bosco Bulldogs [Rugby League]

12:30 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - LLT - Northern United v Evans Head Bombers [Rugby League]

1:00 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Division 2B - Beerwah Bulldogs v Yandina Raiders [Rugby League]

1:00 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - Reserve Grade - Bilambil Jets v Lismore Marist Brothers [Rugby League]

1:15 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - Reserve Grade - Tweed Coast Raiders v Byron Bay Red Devils [Rugby League]

1:15 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - Reserve Grade - Murwillumbah Mustangs v Cudgen Hornets [Rugby League]

1:15 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - Reserve Grade - Ballina Seagulls v Lower Clarence Magpies [Rugby League]

1:20 PM - 🏉🔒De La Salle - U17 Gold Round 9 - De La Salle v Gymea Gorillas [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒Gold Coast Round 12 - DLC - Runaway Bay Seagulls v Mudgeeraba Redbacks [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒Gold Coast Round 12 - DLC - Currumbin Eagles v Southport Tigers [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - 2nd Grade - Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Kiama Knights [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - 2nd Grade - Shellharbour Sharks v Albion Park Oak Flats Eagles [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - 2nd Grade - Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒Newcastle Round 14 - Reserves Grade - Western Suburbs Rosellas v Macquarie Scorpions [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉🔒Newcastle Round 14 - Reserves Grade - Central Newcastle v Lakes United [Rugby League]

1:30 PM - 🏉Cronulla Juniors - Open Women's Blues Tag Round 9 - Como Jannali Crocodiles v St John Bosco Bulldogs [Rugby League]

2:00 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - 2nd Grade - Stingrays of Shellharbour v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies [Rugby League]

2:00 PM - 🎤🥇NNSW NPLM Round 17 - Newcastle Olympic v Valentine Phoenix FC [Football]

2:00 PM - NNSW NPLM Round 17 - Edgeworth Eagles FC v Charlestown Azzurri FC [Football]

2:15 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - 1st Grade - Northern United v Evans Head Bombers [Rugby League]

2:30 PM - 🏉🔒De La Salle -U18 Round 9 - De La Salle v Renown United [Rugby League]

2:30 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Division 2A - Beerwah Bulldogs v Stanley River Wolves [Rugby League]

2:30 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - 1st Grade - Bilambil Jets v Lismore Marist Brothers [Rugby League]

2:45 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - 1st Grade - Tweed Coast Raiders v Byron Bay Red Devils [Rugby League]

2:45 PM - 🏉🔒🎤🥇Northern Rivers Round 10 - 1st Grade - Murwillumbah Mustangs v Cudgen Hornets [Rugby League]

2:45 PM - 🏉🔒Northern Rivers Round 10 - 1st Grade - Ballina Seagulls v Lower Clarence Magpies [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🎤🥇Gold Coast Round 12 - A Grade - Runaway Bay Seagulls v Mudgeeraba Redbacks [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Gold Coast Round 12 - A Grade - Currumbin Eagles v Southport Tigers [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - 1st Grade - Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Kiama Knights [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - 1st Grade - Shellharbour Sharks v Albion Park Oak Flats Eagles [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - 1st Grade - Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🎤🥇Newcastle Round 14 - 1st Grade - Western Suburbs Rosellas v Macquarie Scorpions [Rugby League]

3:00 PM - 🏉🔒Newcastle Round 14 - 1st Grade - Central Newcastle v Lakes United [Rugby League]

3:30 PM - 🏉🔒South Coast Round 11 - 1st Grade - Stingrays of Shellharbour v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies [Rugby League]

3:40 PM - NNSW NPLW Round 14 - New Lambton FC W v Maitland FC W [Football]

3:40 PM - NNSW NPLW Round 14 - Warners Bay FC W v Adamstown Rosebud JFC W [Football]

4:00 PM - 🏉🔒Sunshine Coast RL Round 11 - Division 1 - Beerwah Bulldogs v Kawana Dolphins [Rugby League]