ADVERTISEMENT

Lake Macquarie City FC Team Logo Lake Macquarie City FC vs. Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud Team Logo NNSW NPLM Wed Jun 12, 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Round 6 Wed Jun 12, 8:00 PM FREE
Gungahlin United FC Team Logo Gungahlin United FC vs. O'Connor Knights SC O'Connor Knights SC Team Logo Capital NPL Wed Jun 12, 7:45 PM 0 - 0 Wed Jun 12, 7:45 PM FREE 🎤
Cooks Hill United FC Team Logo Cooks Hill United FC vs. New Lambton FC New Lambton FC Team Logo NNSW NPLM Wed Jun 12, 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Round 6 Wed Jun 12, 7:30 PM FREE
Newcastle Olympic FC Team Logo Newcastle Olympic vs. Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles FC Team Logo Australia Cup Qualifying Northern NSW Wed Jun 12, 7:00 PM 0 - 1 Round 7 Wed Jun 12, 7:00 PM FREE
Broadmeadow Magic FC Team Logo Broadmeadow Magic FC vs. Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC Team Logo Australia Cup Qualifying Northern NSW Wed Jun 12, 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Round 7 Wed Jun 12, 7:00 PM FREE
Lake Macquarie City FC (Res) Team Logo Lake Macquarie City FC (Res) vs. Adamstown Rosebud (Res) Adamstown Rosebud (Res) Team Logo NNSW NPLM Res Wed Jun 12, 6:00 PM 1 - 3 Round 6 Wed Jun 12, 6:00 PM FREE
Gungahlin United U23 Team Logo Gungahlin United U23 vs. O'Connor Knights SC U23 O'Connor Knights SC U23 Team Logo Capital NPL U23 Wed Jun 12, 5:30 PM 1 - 3 Wed Jun 12, 5:30 PM SUBS
Newcastle Olympic FC (Res) Team Logo Newcastle Olympic FC (Res) vs. Cooks Hill United FC (Res) Cooks Hill United FC (Res) Team Logo NNSW NPLM Res Tue Jun 11, 6:15 PM 2 - 1 Round 12 Tue Jun 11, 6:15 PM FREE
Maitland FC (women) Team Logo Maitland FC vs. Warners Bay FC Warners Bay FC (women) Team Logo NNSW NPLW Sun Jun 9, 4:00 PM 14 - 0 Round 10 Sun Jun 9, 4:00 PM FREE
O'Connor Knights SC Team Logo O'Connor Knights SC vs. Monaro Panthers FC Monaro Panthers FC Team Logo Australia Cup Qualifying Canberra Sat Jun 8, 5:30 PM 4 - 2 Grand Final Sat Jun 8, 5:30 PM FREE 🎤
Mid Coast FC (women) Team Logo Mid Coast FC vs. Charlestown Azzurri FC Charlestown Azzurri FC (women) Team Logo NNSW NPLW Sat Jun 8, 4:00 PM 0 - 12 Round 6 Sat Jun 8, 4:00 PM FREE
Belconnen United FC (women) Team Logo Belconnen United FC vs. Canberra Croatia FC Canberra Croatia FC (women) Team Logo Federation Cup Sat Jun 8, 2:00 PM 1 - 0 Grand Final Sat Jun 8, 2:00 PM FREE 🎤

Rugby League

Caloundra Sharks JRL Team Logo Caloundra Sharks JRL vs. Kawana Dolphins JRL Kawana Dolphins JRL Team Logo Sunshine Coast Junior Rugby League Fri Jun 14, 8:30 PM 12 - 30 U16 Boys Round 11 Fri Jun 14, 8:30 PM SUBS
Maroochydore Swans JRL Team Logo Maroochydore Swans JRL vs. Noosa Pirates JRL Noosa Pirates JRL Team Logo Sunshine Coast Junior Rugby League Fri Jun 14, 7:45 PM 16 - 26 U16 Boys Round 11 Fri Jun 14, 7:45 PM SUBS
Stanley River/Beerwah JRL Team Logo Stanley River/Beerwah JRL vs. Maroochydore Swans JRL Maroochydore Swans JRL Team Logo Sunshine Coast Junior Rugby League Fri Jun 14, 7:45 PM 0 - 26 U17 Girls Round 10 Fri Jun 14, 7:45 PM SUBS
Caboolture Snakes JRL Team Logo Caboolture Snakes JRL vs. Gympie Devils JRL Gympie Devils JRL Team Logo Sunshine Coast Junior Rugby League Fri Jun 14, 7:45 PM 36 - 8 U15 Div 1 Round 11 Fri Jun 14, 7:45 PM SUBS
Caloundra Sharks JRL Team Logo Caloundra Sharks JRL vs. Noosa Pirates JRL Noosa Pirates JRL Team Logo Sunshine Coast Junior Rugby League Fri Jun 14, 7:15 PM 52 - 0 U17 Girls Round 10 Fri Jun 14, 7:15 PM SUBS
Maroochydore Swans JRL Team Logo Maroochydore Swans JRL vs. Caboolture Snakes JRL Caboolture Snakes JRL Team Logo Sunshine Coast Junior Rugby League Fri Jun 14, 6:30 PM 10 - 24 U16 Boys Round 11 Fri Jun 14, 6:30 PM SUBS
Beerwah/Stanley River JRL Team Logo Beerwah/Stanley River JRL vs. Nambour Crushers JRL Nambour Crushers JRL Team Logo Sunshine Coast Junior Rugby League Fri Jun 14, 6:30 PM 52 - 4 U15 Girls Round 11 Fri Jun 14, 6:30 PM SUBS
Caboolture Snakes JRL Team Logo Caboolture Snakes JRL vs. Nambour Crushers JRL Nambour Crushers JRL Team Logo Sunshine Coast Junior Rugby League Fri Jun 14, 6:30 PM 10 - 16 U15 Div 2 Round 11 Fri Jun 14, 6:30 PM SUBS
Caloundra Sharks JRL Team Logo Caloundra Sharks JRL vs. Maroochydore Swans JRL Maroochydore Swans JRL Team Logo Sunshine Coast Junior Rugby League Fri Jun 14, 6:00 PM 24 - 28 U15 Div 1 Round 11 Fri Jun 14, 6:00 PM SUBS
Central Newcastle Team Logo Central Newcastle vs. South Newcastle Lions South Newcastle Team Logo Newcastle RL Wed Jun 12, 7:45 PM 24 - 22 1st Grade Round 8 Wed Jun 12, 7:45 PM SUBS
Central Newcastle Team Logo Central Newcastle vs. South Newcastle Lions South Newcastle Team Logo Newcastle RL Wed Jun 12, 7:45 PM 12 - 10 Women's Premiership Round 6 Wed Jun 12, 7:45 PM SUBS
Central Newcastle Team Logo Central Newcastle vs. South Newcastle Lions South Newcastle Team Logo Newcastle RL Wed Jun 12, 6:30 PM 12 - 26 U19 Round 8 Wed Jun 12, 6:30 PM SUBS
Southern Inland Team Logo Southern Inland vs. Monaro Monaro Team Logo Brumbies Prov Champs Sat Jun 8, 3:00 PM 69 - 7 Men's Sat Jun 8, 3:00 PM SUBS
Southern Inland Team Logo Southern Inland vs. Monaro Monaro Team Logo Brumbies Prov Champs Sat Jun 8, 1:00 PM 48 - 15 Women's Sat Jun 8, 1:00 PM SUBS
Merewether Carlton Team Logo Merewether Carlton vs. Cooks Hill Brownies Cooks Hill Brownies Team Logo Hunter Rugby Wed Jun 5, 6:45 PM 64 - 5 Women's Round 5 Wed Jun 5, 6:45 PM SUBS
Wanderers Team Logo Wanderers vs. University Of Newcastle University Of Newcastle Team Logo Hunter Rugby Wed Jun 5, 6:30 PM 36 - 35 Premier 1 Round 5 Wed Jun 5, 6:30 PM SUBS
Wanderers Team Logo Wanderers vs. University Of Newcastle University Of Newcastle Team Logo Hunter Rugby Tue Jun 4, 7:15 PM 36 - 5 Premier 2 Round 5 Tue Jun 4, 7:15 PM SUBS
Wanderers Team Logo Wanderers vs. University Of Newcastle University Of Newcastle Team Logo Hunter Rugby Tue Jun 4, 6:00 PM 33 - 5 Premier 3 Tue Jun 4, 6:00 PM SUBS
Merewether Carlton Team Logo Merewether Carlton vs. Maitland Maitland Team Logo Hunter Rugby Sat Jun 1, 3:30 PM 34 - 26 Premier 1 Round 8 Sat Jun 1, 3:30 PM SUBS
Canberra Royals Team Logo Canberra Royals vs. Queanbeyan Whites Queanbeyan Whites Team Logo John I Dent (ACT) Sat Jun 1, 3:05 PM 31 - 28 Premier 1 Round 8 Sat Jun 1, 3:05 PM SUBS
UNI-Norths Team Logo UNI-Norths vs. Gungahlin Eagles Gungahlin Eagles Team Logo John I Dent (ACT) Sat Jun 1, 3:05 PM 12 - 71 Premier 1 Round 8 Sat Jun 1, 3:05 PM SUBS
Wests Lions Team Logo Wests Lions vs. Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Vikings Team Logo John I Dent (ACT) Sat Jun 1, 3:05 PM 26 - 38 Premier 1 Round 8 Sat Jun 1, 3:05 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Merewether Carlton Team Logo Merewether Carlton vs. Maitland Maitland Team Logo Hunter Rugby Sat Jun 1, 2:10 PM 24 - 12 Premier 2 Round 8 Sat Jun 1, 2:10 PM SUBS
Canberra Royals Team Logo Canberra Royals vs. Queanbeyan Whites Queanbeyan Whites Team Logo John I Dent (ACT) Sat Jun 1, 1:40 PM 33 - 10 Premier 2 Round 8 Sat Jun 1, 1:40 PM SUBS
Warners Bay Bulldogs Team Logo Warners Bay Bulldogs vs. The Entrance Bateau Bay The Entrance Bateau Bay Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jun 1, 2:00 PM 10.13.73 - 4.7.31 Cup Round 9 Sat Jun 1, 2:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Warners Bay Bulldogs Team Logo Warners Bay Bulldogs vs. The Entrance Bateau Bay The Entrance Bateau Bay Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jun 1, 12:00 PM 7.11.53 - 2.2.14 Women's Cup Round 9 Sat Jun 1, 12:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Maitland Saints Team Logo Maitland Saints vs. Killarney Vale Bombers Killarney Vale Bombers Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat May 25, 2:00 PM 3.6.24 - 18.13.121 Plate Round 8 Sat May 25, 2:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Maitland Saints Team Logo Maitland Saints vs. Killarney Vale Bombers Killarney Vale Bombers Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat May 25, 12:00 PM 0.0.0 - 21.20.146 Women's Cup Round 8 Sat May 25, 12:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Killarney Vale Bombers Team Logo Killarney Vale Bombers vs. The Entrance Bateau Bay The Entrance Bateau Bay Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat May 18, 2:30 PM 5.10.40 - 5.2.32 Cup Round 7 Sat May 18, 2:30 PM FREE 🎤
Killarney Vale Bombers Team Logo Killarney Vale Bombers vs. The Entrance Bateau Bay The Entrance Bateau Bay Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat May 18, 12:30 PM 13.18.96 - 0.0.0 Women's Cup Round 7 Sat May 18, 12:30 PM FREE 🎤
Cardiff Hawks Team Logo Cardiff Hawks vs. Killarney Vale Bombers Killarney Vale Bombers Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat May 4, 3:00 PM 10.18.78 - 7.6.48 Cup Round 5 Sat May 4, 3:00 PM FREE
Cardiff Hawks Team Logo Cardiff Hawks vs. Killarney Vale Bombers Killarney Vale Bombers Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat May 4, 1:00 PM 2.3.15 - 6.4.40 Women's Cup Round 5 Sat May 4, 1:00 PM FREE
Warners Bay Bulldogs Team Logo Warners Bay Bulldogs vs. Cardiff Hawks Cardiff Hawks Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Thu Apr 25, 2:30 PM 10.7.67 - 7.8.50 Cup Round 4 Thu Apr 25, 2:30 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Warners Bay Bulldogs Team Logo Warners Bay Bulldogs vs. Cardiff Hawks Cardiff Hawks Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Thu Apr 25, 11:50 AM 0.0.0 - 21.13.139 Women's Cup Round 4 Thu Apr 25, 11:50 AM FREE 🎤 🥇
Maitland Saints Team Logo Maitland Saints vs. Cardiff Hawks Cardiff Hawks Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Apr 20, 2:00 PM 6.4.40 - 13.14.92 Cup Round 3 Sat Apr 20, 2:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Maitland Saints Team Logo Maitland Saints vs. Cardiff Hawks Cardiff Hawks Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Apr 20, 12:00 PM 0.0.0 - 14.17.101 Women's Cup Round 3 Sat Apr 20, 12:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇

ADVERTISEMENT