ADVERTISEMENT

Apps Available Now

Charlestown Azzurri Team Logo Charlestown Azzurri vs. Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles FC Team Logo NNSW NPLM Wed Jul 17, 8:00 PM 2 - 2 Round 16 Wed Jul 17, 8:00 PM FREE
New Lambton FC (Res) Team Logo New Lambton FC (Res) vs. Adamstown Rosebud (Res) Adamstown Rosebud (Res) Team Logo NNSW NPLM Res Wed Jul 17, 6:00 PM 0 - 0 Round 15 Wed Jul 17, 6:00 PM FREE
Charlestown Azzurri FC (Res) Team Logo Charlestown Azzurri FC (Res) vs. Edgeworth Eagles (Res) Edgeworth Eagles (Res) Team Logo NNSW NPLM Res Wed Jul 17, 6:00 PM 4 - 0 Round 16 Wed Jul 17, 6:00 PM FREE
Newcastle Olympic (Women's) Team Logo Newcastle Olympic vs. Charlestown Azzurri FC Charlestown Azzurri FC (women) Team Logo Northern NSW Women's State Cup Sun Jul 14, 6:00 PM 0 - 0 State Cup Final Sun Jul 14, 6:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Cooks Hill United W Team Logo Cooks Hill United vs. Kempsey Saints FC Kempsey Saints FC Team Logo Northern NSW Women's State Cup Sun Jul 14, 5:00 PM 1 - 0 Women's Community Plate Final Sun Jul 14, 5:00 PM FREE 🎤
Canberra Croatia FC Team Logo Canberra Croatia FC vs. Tigers FC Tigers FC Team Logo Capital NPL Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM 3 - 1 Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM FREE 🎤
Tuggeranong United FC Team Logo Tuggeranong United FC vs. O'Connor Knights SC O'Connor Knights SC Team Logo Capital NPL Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM 1 - 2 Round 10 Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM FREE
Belconnen United FC (women) Team Logo Belconnen United FC vs. Canberra Croatia FC Canberra Croatia FC (women) Team Logo Capital Womens Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM 2 - 2 Round 10 Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM FREE 🎤
Newcastle Olympic FC Team Logo Newcastle Olympic vs. Valentine Phoenix FC Valentine Phoenix FC Team Logo NNSW NPLM Sun Jul 14, 2:30 PM 0 - 0 Round 19 Sun Jul 14, 2:30 PM FREE
Weston Workers FC Team Logo Weston Workers FC vs. New Lambton FC New Lambton FC Team Logo NNSW NPLM Sun Jul 14, 2:30 PM 3 - 0 Round 19 Sun Jul 14, 2:30 PM FREE
Tuggeranong United U23 Team Logo Tuggeranong United U23 vs. O'Connor Knights SC U23 O'Connor Knights SC U23 Team Logo Capital NPL U23 Sun Jul 14, 12:45 PM 0 - 3 Round 10 Sun Jul 14, 12:45 PM SUBS
West Canberra Wanderers FC (Women) Team Logo West Canberra Wanderers FC vs. Gungahlin United FC Gungahlin United FC (women) Team Logo Capital Womens Sun Jul 14, 12:45 PM 0 - 2 Round 10 Sun Jul 14, 12:45 PM FREE

Rugby League

Bulimba Valleys Bulldogs Team Logo Bulimba Valleys Bulldogs vs. Brighton Roosters Brighton Roosters Team Logo BRL Sun Jul 14, 4:00 PM 16 - 18 Premier A Grade Round 13 Sun Jul 14, 4:00 PM SUBS
Currumbin Eagles Team Logo Currumbin Eagles vs. Southport Tigers Southport Tigers Team Logo Gold Coast Sun Jul 14, 3:40 PM 22 - 16 A Grade Round 11 Sun Jul 14, 3:40 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Nowra-Bomaderry  Team Logo Nowra-Bomaderry Jets vs. Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs Team Logo South Coast Sun Jul 14, 3:30 PM 42 - 10 1st Grade Round 1 Sun Jul 14, 3:30 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Stingrays of Shellharbour Team Logo Stingrays of Shellharbour vs. Albion Park Oak Flats Eagles Albion Park Oak Flats Team Logo South Coast Sun Jul 14, 3:30 PM 6 - 18 1st Grade Round 1 Sun Jul 14, 3:30 PM SUBS
The Entrance Tigers Team Logo The Entrance Tigers vs. Cessnock Goannas Cessnock Goannas Team Logo Newcastle RL Sun Jul 14, 3:15 PM 20 - 20 1st Grade Round 13 Sun Jul 14, 3:15 PM SUBS
Terrigal Sharks Team Logo Terrigal Sharks vs. Erina Eagles Erina Eagles Team Logo RLCC Sun Jul 14, 3:05 PM 16 - 59 1st Grade Round 12 Sun Jul 14, 3:05 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Warilla-Lake South Team Logo Warilla-Lake South Gorillas vs. Shellharbour Sharks Shellharbour Sharks Team Logo South Coast Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM 10 - 30 1st Grade Round 1 Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM SUBS
West Belconnen Warriors Team Logo West Belconnen Warriors vs. Queanbeyan Kangaroos Queanbeyan Kangaroos Team Logo Canberra Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM 6 - 56 1st Grade Round 14 Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM SUBS
Runaway Bay Team Logo Runaway Bay Seagulls vs. Tugun Seahawks Tugun Seahawks Team Logo Gold Coast Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM 28 - 46 A Grade Round 11 Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM SUBS
Helensvale Hornets Team Logo Helensvale Hornets vs. Burleigh Bears Burleigh Bears Team Logo Gold Coast Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM 10 - 56 A Grade Round 11 Sun Jul 14, 3:00 PM SUBS
Byron Bay Red Devils Team Logo Byron Bay Red Devils vs. Tweed Coast Raiders Tweed Coast Raiders Team Logo Northern Rivers Sun Jul 14, 2:45 PM 10 - 20 1st Grade Round 14 Sun Jul 14, 2:45 PM SUBS 🎤 🥇
Lismore Marist Brothers Rams Team Logo Lismore Marist Brothers Rams vs. Bilambil Jets Bilambil Jets Team Logo Northern Rivers Sun Jul 14, 2:45 PM 50 - 4 1st Grade Round 14 Sun Jul 14, 2:45 PM SUBS
University Of Newcastle Team Logo University Of Newcastle vs. Southern Beaches Southern Beaches Team Logo Hunter Rugby Tue Jul 16, 7:15 PM 61 - 5 Women's Round 4 Tue Jul 16, 7:15 PM SUBS
University Of Newcastle Team Logo University Of Newcastle vs. Southern Beaches Southern Beaches Team Logo Hunter Rugby Tue Jul 16, 6:00 PM 5 - 9 Premier 3 Round 4 Tue Jul 16, 6:00 PM SUBS
Tuggeranong Vikings Team Logo Tuggeranong Vikings vs. UNI-Norths UNI-Norths Team Logo John I Dent (ACT) Sat Jul 13, 4:50 PM 28 - 0 Women's Premier 15s Round 12 Sat Jul 13, 4:50 PM SUBS
Wanderers Team Logo Wanderers vs. Hamilton Hawks Hamilton Hawks Team Logo Hunter Rugby Sat Jul 13, 4:50 PM 29 - 22 Premier 1 Round 8 Sat Jul 13, 4:50 PM SUBS
Cooks Hill Brownies Team Logo Cooks Hill Brownies vs. Wanderers Wanderers Team Logo Hunter Rugby Sat Jul 13, 4:30 PM 0 - 73 Women's Round 4 Sat Jul 13, 4:30 PM SUBS
Southern Beaches Team Logo Southern Beaches vs. University Of Newcastle University Of Newcastle Team Logo Hunter Rugby Sat Jul 13, 3:30 PM 53 - 38 Premier 1 Round 8 Sat Jul 13, 3:30 PM SUBS
Wests Lions Team Logo Wests Lions vs. Queanbeyan Whites Queanbeyan Whites Team Logo John I Dent (ACT) Sat Jul 13, 3:15 PM 36 - 34 Premier 1 Round 12 Sat Jul 13, 3:15 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Gungahlin Eagles Team Logo Gungahlin Eagles vs. Canberra Royals Canberra Royals Team Logo John I Dent (ACT) Sat Jul 13, 3:05 PM 33 - 34 Premier 1 Round 12 Sat Jul 13, 3:05 PM SUBS
Tuggeranong Vikings Team Logo Tuggeranong Vikings vs. UNI-Norths UNI-Norths Team Logo John I Dent (ACT) Sat Jul 13, 3:05 PM 51 - 14 Premier 1 Round 12 Sat Jul 13, 3:05 PM SUBS
Nelson Bay Gropers Team Logo Nelson Bay Gropers vs. Singleton Bulls Singleton Bulls Team Logo Hunter Rugby Sat Jul 13, 3:00 PM 35 - 0 Suburban Round 8 Sat Jul 13, 3:00 PM SUBS
Cooks Hill Brownies Team Logo Cooks Hill Brownies vs. Medowie Marauders Medowie Marauders Team Logo Hunter Rugby Sat Jul 13, 3:00 PM 31 - 12 Suburban Round 4 Sat Jul 13, 3:00 PM SUBS
Southern Beaches Team Logo Southern Beaches vs. University Of Newcastle University Of Newcastle Team Logo Hunter Rugby Sat Jul 13, 2:10 PM 10 - 40 Premier 2 Round 8 Sat Jul 13, 2:10 PM SUBS
Cardiff Hawks Team Logo Cardiff Hawks vs. Maitland Saints Maitland Saints Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jul 13, 1:00 PM 21.23.149 - 1.3.9 Cup Round 15 Sat Jul 13, 1:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Maitland Saints Team Logo Maitland Saints vs. Terrigal Avoca Panthers Terrigal Avoca Panthers Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jul 6, 2:00 PM 4.3.27 - 13.14.91 Cup Round 13 Sat Jul 6, 2:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Maitland Saints Team Logo Maitland Saints vs. Terrigal Avoca Panthers Terrigal Avoca Panthers Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jul 6, 12:00 PM 1.6.12 - 7.2.44 Women's Cup Round 13 Sat Jul 6, 12:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Maitland Saints Team Logo Maitland Saints vs. Terrigal Avoca Panthers Terrigal Avoca Panthers Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jul 6, 10:00 AM -1.0.0 - 34.18.222 Plate Round 13 Sat Jul 6, 10:00 AM FREE 🎤 🥇
Killarney Vale Bombers Team Logo Killarney Vale Bombers vs. Cardiff Hawks Cardiff Hawks Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jun 29, 2:30 PM 6.9.45 - 7.7.49 Cup Round 12 Sat Jun 29, 2:30 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Killarney Vale Bombers Team Logo Killarney Vale Bombers vs. Cardiff Hawks Cardiff Hawks Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jun 29, 12:30 PM 5.2.32 - 6.3.39 Women's Cup Round 12 Sat Jun 29, 12:30 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Terrigal Avoca Panthers Team Logo Terrigal Avoca Panthers vs. Warners Bay Bulldogs Warners Bay Bulldogs Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jun 22, 3:00 PM 7.10.52 - 3.5.23 Cup Round 11 Sat Jun 22, 3:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Terrigal Avoca Panthers Team Logo Terrigal Avoca Panthers vs. Warners Bay Bulldogs Warners Bay Bulldogs Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jun 22, 1:00 PM 12.24.96 - 2.1.13 Plate Round 11 Sat Jun 22, 1:00 PM FREE 🎤
Terrigal Avoca Panthers Team Logo Terrigal Avoca Panthers vs. Warners Bay Bulldogs Warners Bay Bulldogs Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jun 22, 11:00 AM 8.8.56 - 2.2.14 Women's Cup Round 11 Sat Jun 22, 11:00 AM FREE 🎤 🥇
Maitland Saints Team Logo Maitland Saints vs. The Entrance Bateau Bay The Entrance Bateau Bay Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jun 15, 2:00 PM 21.9.135 - 1.9.15 Cup Round 10 Sat Jun 15, 2:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Maitland Saints Team Logo Maitland Saints vs. The Entrance Bateau Bay The Entrance Bateau Bay Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jun 15, 12:00 PM 6.5.41 - 8.3.51 Women's Cup Round 10 Sat Jun 15, 12:00 PM FREE 🎤 🥇
Maitland Saints Team Logo Maitland Saints vs. Nelson Bay Marlins Nelson Bay Team Logo AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Jun 15, 10:00 AM 1.2.8 - 25.12.162 Plate Round 10 Sat Jun 15, 10:00 AM FREE 🎤 🥇

Gridiron

Junior ACTNSW Allstars Team Logo Junior ACTNSW Allstars vs. Junior QLD Sundevils Junior QLD Sundevils Team Logo State Representative Gridiron Sat Jun 22, 2:00 PM 0 - 30 Sat Jun 22, 2:00 PM FREE 🎤
ACT Monarchs Team Logo ACT Monarchs vs. GQ Irukandji GQ Irukandji Team Logo State Representative Gridiron Sat Jun 22, 11:00 AM 16 - 14 Sat Jun 22, 11:00 AM FREE 🎤 🥇

ADVERTISEMENT