UPCOMING FIXTURES FOR ST JOHN BOSCO
Listed below are the upcoming fixtures for St John Bosco. PLEASE NOTE: These are competition fixtures only, for supporter info - this list does NOT guarantee these matches will be streamed. Please check the competition page or our TV Guide to see what specific matches will be shown on BarTV Sports.
Western Suburbs Devils vs. St John Bosco | U18s, Round 3, Sid Parrish Park | 11/5/2024 11:00 AM |
Engadine Dragons vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 4, ANZAC Oval | 11/5/2024 11:20 AM |
Engadine Dragons vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 4, ANZAC Oval | 11/5/2024 11:20 AM |
St Josephs vs. St John Bosco | U13 Silver, Round 4, Kareela Oval | 11/5/2024 12:30 PM |
St Josephs vs. St John Bosco | U13 Silver, Round 4, Kareela Oval | 11/5/2024 12:30 PM |
Kogarah Cougars vs. St John Bosco | Silver, Round 4, Todd Park | 11/5/2024 12:40 PM |
Kogarah Cougars vs. St John Bosco | Gold, Round 5, Todd Park | 11/5/2024 2:10 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Sutherland Loftus United | U16 Silver, Round 4, Boystown Oval | 12/5/2024 1:30 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Sutherland Loftus United | U16 Silver, Round 4, Boystown Oval | 12/5/2024 1:30 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Como Jannali Crocodiles | U13 Silver, Round 5, Boystown Oval | 18/5/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Como Jannali Crocodiles | U13 Silver, Round 5, Boystown Oval | 18/5/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Aquinas Colts | Gold, Round 6, Blaxland Oval | 18/5/2024 1:00 AM |
Gymea Gorillas vs. St John Bosco | Gold, Round 6, Corea Oval | 18/5/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Aquinas Colts | Silver, Round 5, TO BE CONFIRMED - NSW/ACT | 18/5/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Aquinas Colts | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 5, Boystown Oval | 18/5/2024 12:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Aquinas Colts | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 5, Boystown Oval | 18/5/2024 12:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Cronulla Caringbah | U12 Silver, Round 5, Boystown Oval | 18/5/2024 1:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Cronulla Caringbah | U12 Silver, Round 5, Boystown Oval | 18/5/2024 1:00 PM |
De La Salle vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 5, Captain Cook Oval | 19/5/2024 1:00 AM |
De La Salle vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 5, Captain Cook Oval | 19/5/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Corrimal Cougars | U18s, Round 4, Boystown Oval | 19/5/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. St Josephs | Gold, Round 7, Kareela Oval | 25/5/2024 1:00 AM |
Penshurst RSL vs. St John Bosco | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 6, H V Evatt Park | 25/5/2024 12:00 PM |
Penshurst RSL vs. St John Bosco | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 6, H V Evatt Park | 25/5/2024 12:00 PM |
Brighton Seagulls vs. St John Bosco | U13 Silver, Round 6, Cahill Park | 25/5/2024 12:10 PM |
Brighton Seagulls vs. St John Bosco | U13 Silver, Round 6, Cahill Park | 25/5/2024 12:10 PM |
St Josephs vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 6, Kareela Oval | 25/5/2024 1:00 PM |
St Josephs vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 6, Kareela Oval | 25/5/2024 1:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Aquinas Colts | U16 Silver, Round 6, Boystown Oval | 26/5/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Kingsgrove Colts | U18s, Round 5, Boystown Oval | 26/5/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Aquinas Colts | U16 Silver, Round 6, Boystown Oval | 26/5/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Gymea Gorillas | U13 Silver, Round 7, Boystown Oval | 1/6/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Gymea Gorillas | U13 Silver, Round 7, Boystown Oval | 1/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Cronulla Caringbah vs. St John Bosco | Gold, Round 8, Cronulla High School | 1/6/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Taren Point Titans | Silver, Round 7, TO BE CONFIRMED - NSW/ACT | 1/6/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. St Josephs | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 7, Boystown Oval | 1/6/2024 12:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. St Josephs | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 7, Boystown Oval | 1/6/2024 12:00 PM |
Gymea Gorillas vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 7, Corea Oval | 1/6/2024 1:00 PM |
Gymea Gorillas vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 7, Corea Oval | 1/6/2024 1:00 PM |
Cronulla Caringbah vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 7, Cronulla High School | 2/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Cronulla Caringbah vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 7, Cronulla High School | 2/6/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Aquinas Colts | U18s, Round 6, Boystown Oval | 2/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Western Suburbs Devils vs. St John Bosco | U18s, Round 7, Sid Parrish Park | 15/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Taren Point Titans vs. St John Bosco | U13 Silver, Round 8, GWAWLEY OVAL NORTH | 15/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Taren Point Titans vs. St John Bosco | U13 Silver, Round 8, GWAWLEY OVAL NORTH | 15/6/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Aquinas Colts | Gold, Round 9, Boystown Oval | 15/6/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Renown United | Silver, Round 8, Boystown Oval | 15/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Menai Roosters vs. St John Bosco | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 8, Akuna Oval | 15/6/2024 12:00 PM |
Menai Roosters vs. St John Bosco | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 8, Akuna Oval | 15/6/2024 12:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Aquinas Colts | U12 Silver, Round 8, Boystown Oval | 15/6/2024 1:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Aquinas Colts | U12 Silver, Round 8, Boystown Oval | 15/6/2024 1:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Kurnell Stingrays | U16 Silver, Round 8, Boystown Oval | 16/6/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Kurnell Stingrays | U16 Silver, Round 8, Boystown Oval | 16/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Hurstville United vs. St John Bosco | U13 Silver, Round 9, Bexley Oval | 22/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Thirroul Butchers vs. St John Bosco | U18s, Round 8, Thomas Gibson Park | 22/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Hurstville United vs. St John Bosco | U13 Silver, Round 9, Bexley Oval | 22/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Renown United vs. St John Bosco | Gold, Round 10, Renown Park | 22/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Hurstville United vs. St John Bosco | Silver, Round 9, Bexley Oval | 22/6/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Yarrawarrah Tigers | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 9, Boystown Oval | 22/6/2024 12:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Yarrawarrah Tigers | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 9, Boystown Oval | 22/6/2024 12:00 PM |
De La Salle vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 9, Captain Cook Oval | 22/6/2024 1:00 PM |
De La Salle vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 9, Captain Cook Oval | 22/6/2024 1:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Gymea Gorillas | U16 Silver, Round 9, Boystown Oval | 23/6/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Gymea Gorillas | U16 Silver, Round 9, Boystown Oval | 23/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Corrimal Cougars vs. St John Bosco | U18s, Round 9, Ziems Park | 29/6/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Kogarah Cougars | Gold, Round 11, Boystown Oval | 29/6/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. St Josephs | Silver, Round 10, Boystown Oval | 29/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Como Jannali Crocodiles vs. St John Bosco | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 10, Scylla Bay Oval | 29/6/2024 12:00 PM |
Como Jannali Crocodiles vs. St John Bosco | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 10, Scylla Bay Oval | 29/6/2024 12:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Hurstville United | U12 Silver, Round 10, Boystown Oval | 29/6/2024 1:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Hurstville United | U12 Silver, Round 10, Boystown Oval | 29/6/2024 1:00 PM |
Hurstville United vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 10, Bexley Oval | 30/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Hurstville United vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 10, Bexley Oval | 30/6/2024 1:00 AM |
Kingsgrove Colts vs. St John Bosco | U13 Silver, Round 11, Beverley Hills Park | 6/7/2024 1:00 AM |
Kingsgrove Colts vs. St John Bosco | U13 Silver, Round 11, Beverley Hills Park | 6/7/2024 1:00 AM |
St Josephs vs. St John Bosco | Gold, Round 12, Kareela Oval | 6/7/2024 1:00 AM |
Engadine Dragons vs. St John Bosco | Silver, Round 11, ANZAC Oval | 6/7/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Kingsgrove Colts | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 11, Boystown Oval | 6/7/2024 12:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Kingsgrove Colts | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 11, Boystown Oval | 6/7/2024 12:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Engadine Dragons | U12 Silver, Round 11, Boystown Oval | 6/7/2024 1:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Engadine Dragons | U12 Silver, Round 11, Boystown Oval | 6/7/2024 1:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Penshurst RSL | U16 Silver, Round 11, Boystown Oval | 7/7/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Penshurst RSL | U16 Silver, Round 11, Boystown Oval | 7/7/2024 1:00 AM |
Kingsgrove Colts vs. St John Bosco | U18s, Round 10, Beverley Hills Park | 7/7/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Corrimal Cougars | U18s, Round 11, Boystown Oval | 14/7/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Engadine Dragons | U13 Silver, Round 12, Boystown Oval | 20/7/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Engadine Dragons | U13 Silver, Round 12, Boystown Oval | 20/7/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Como Jannali Crocodiles | Gold, Round 13, Boystown Oval | 20/7/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. De La Salle | Silver, Round 12, Boystown Oval | 20/7/2024 1:00 AM |
Kurnell Stingrays vs. St John Bosco | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 12, Marton Park | 20/7/2024 12:00 PM |
Kurnell Stingrays vs. St John Bosco | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 12, Marton Park | 20/7/2024 12:00 PM |
Cronulla Caringbah vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 12, Cronulla High School | 20/7/2024 1:00 PM |
Cronulla Caringbah vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 12, Cronulla High School | 20/7/2024 1:00 PM |
Engadine Dragons vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 12, ANZAC Oval | 21/7/2024 1:00 AM |
Engadine Dragons vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 12, ANZAC Oval | 21/7/2024 1:00 AM |
Aquinas Colts vs. St John Bosco | U18s, Round 12, Blaxland Oval | 21/7/2024 1:00 AM |
Engadine Dragons vs. St John Bosco | Gold, Round 14, ANZAC Oval | 27/7/2024 1:00 AM |
Taren Point Titans vs. St John Bosco | Silver, Round 13, GWAWLEY OVAL NORTH | 27/7/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Cronulla Caringbah | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 13, Boystown Oval | 27/7/2024 12:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Cronulla Caringbah | Over 35 Men's Blues Tag Silver, Round 13, Boystown Oval | 27/7/2024 12:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. St Josephs | U12 Silver, Round 13, Boystown Oval | 27/7/2024 1:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. St Josephs | U12 Silver, Round 13, Boystown Oval | 27/7/2024 1:00 PM |
Sutherland Loftus United vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 13, Sutherland Oval 1 | 28/7/2024 1:00 AM |
Sutherland Loftus United vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 13, Sutherland Oval 1 | 28/7/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Western Suburbs Devils | U18s, Round 13, Boystown Oval | 28/7/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. De La Salle | U13 Silver, Round 14, Boystown Oval | 3/8/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. De La Salle | U13 Silver, Round 14, Boystown Oval | 3/8/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Gymea Gorillas | Gold, Round 15, Boystown Oval | 3/8/2024 1:00 AM |
Riverwood Legion vs. St John Bosco | Silver, Round 14, Riverwood Park | 3/8/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Gymea Gorillas | U12 Silver, Round 14, Boystown Oval | 3/8/2024 1:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. Gymea Gorillas | U12 Silver, Round 14, Boystown Oval | 3/8/2024 1:00 PM |
St John Bosco vs. De La Salle | U16 Silver, Round 14, Boystown Oval | 4/8/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. Thirroul Butchers | U18s, Round 14, Boystown Oval | 4/8/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. De La Salle | U16 Silver, Round 14, Boystown Oval | 4/8/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. St Josephs | U13 Silver, Round 15, Boystown Oval | 10/8/2024 1:00 AM |
St John Bosco vs. St Josephs | U13 Silver, Round 15, Boystown Oval | 10/8/2024 1:00 AM |
De La Salle vs. St John Bosco | Gold, Round 16, Captain Cook Oval | 10/8/2024 1:00 AM |
Aquinas Colts vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 15, Blaxland Oval | 10/8/2024 1:00 PM |
Aquinas Colts vs. St John Bosco | U12 Silver, Round 15, Blaxland Oval | 10/8/2024 1:00 PM |
Aquinas Colts vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 15, Blaxland Oval | 11/8/2024 1:00 AM |
Kingsgrove Colts vs. St John Bosco | U18s, Round 15, Beverley Hills Park | 11/8/2024 1:00 AM |
Aquinas Colts vs. St John Bosco | U16 Silver, Round 15, Blaxland Oval | 11/8/2024 1:00 AM |