ADVERTISEMENT
Football
FREE
NNSW NPLM Res Cooks Hill United FC Res v Lake Macquarie City FC Res
FREE
NNSW NPLM Res Round 11 - Broadmeadow Magic Res v New Lambton FC Res
FREE
NNSW NPLM Round 11 - Broadmeadow Magic v New Lambton FC
SUBSCRIPTION
FREE
NNSW NPLM Res Round 11 - Edgeworth Eagles Res v Maitland FC Res
SUBSCRIPTION
Capital NPL U23 Round 6 - Canberra Olympic U23 v Canberra Croatia FC U23
SUBSCRIPTION
Capital NPL U23 Round 6 - Yoogali SC U23 v Tigers FC U23
FREE
Capital Womens Round 6 - Belconnen United W v Canberra Olympic FC W
FREE
NNSW NPLW Round 11 - New Lambton FC W v Mid Coast FC W
FREE
NNSW NPLM Res Round 11 - Lake Macquarie City FC Res v Newcastle Olympic Res
FREE 🎤 🥇
NNSW NPLM Round 11 - Edgeworth Eagles FC v Maitland FC
Rugby League
SUBSCRIPTION
SUBSCRIPTION
SUBSCRIPTION
SUBSCRIPTION
SUBSCRIPTION
SUBSCRIPTION
SUBSCRIPTION
SUBSCRIPTION
SUBSCRIPTION
SUBSCRIPTION
SUBSCRIPTION
Newcastle RL Round 5 - U19 - Maitland Pickers v Lakes United Seagulls
SUBSCRIPTION
Rugby Union
SUBSCRIPTION
John I Dent (ACT) Round 5 - Women's Premier 15s - Queanbeyan Whites v Wests Lions
SUBSCRIPTION
Hunter Rugby Round 5 - Women's - Maitland v Hamilton Hawks
SUBSCRIPTION
John I Dent (ACT) Round 5 - Colts - Queanbeyan Whites v Wests Lions
SUBSCRIPTION
John I Dent (ACT) Round 5 - Colts - Tuggeranong Vikings v UNI-North Owls
SUBSCRIPTION
John I Dent (ACT) Round 5 - Colts - Canberra Royals v Gungahlin Eagles
SUBSCRIPTION
Hunter Rugby Round 5 - Premier 3 - Maitland v Hamilton Hawks
SUBSCRIPTION
John I Dent (ACT) Round 5 - Premier 2 - Queanbeyan Whites v Wests Lions
SUBSCRIPTION
John I Dent (ACT) Round 5 - Premier 2 - Tuggeranong Vikings v UNI-North Owls
SUBSCRIPTION
John I Dent (ACT) Round 5 - Premier 2 - Canberra Royals v Gungahlin Eagles
SUBSCRIPTION
Hunter Rugby Round 5 - Premier 2 - Maitland v Hamilton Hawks
FREE 🎤 🥇
John I Dent (ACT) Round 5 - Premier 1 - Queanbeyan Whites v Wests Lions
SUBSCRIPTION
John I Dent (ACT) Round 5 - Premier 1 - Tuggeranong Vikings v UNI-North Owls
Australian Army vs. Air Force Rugby Union Defence Force Rugby Union Tue May 7, 2:30 PM | 12 - 13 | Mens | Tue May 7, 2:30 PM | FREE 🎤 | ||
Australian Army vs. Air Force Rugby Union Defence Force Rugby Union Tue May 7, 12:30 PM | 72 - 0 | Womens | Tue May 7, 12:30 PM | FREE 🎤 | ||
Hamilton Hawks vs. Wanderers Hunter Rugby Sat May 4, 3:30 PM | 24 - 17 | Premier 1 | Round 4 | Sat May 4, 3:30 PM | FREE 🎤 🥇 | |
Singleton Bulls vs. Pokolbin Hunter Rugby Sat May 4, 3:30 PM | 50 - 0 | Suburban | Round 4 | Sat May 4, 3:30 PM | SUBS | |
Gungahlin Eagles vs. Tuggeranong Vikings John I Dent (ACT) Sat May 4, 3:05 PM | 31 - 31 | Premier 1 | Round 4 | Sat May 4, 3:05 PM | SUBS | |
Wests Lions vs. Canberra Royals John I Dent (ACT) Sat May 4, 3:05 PM | 22 - 17 | Premier 1 | Round 4 | Sat May 4, 3:05 PM | SUBS | |
UNI-Norths vs. Queanbeyan Whites John I Dent (ACT) Sat May 4, 3:05 PM | 46 - 40 | Premier 1 | Round 4 | Sat May 4, 3:05 PM | FREE 🎤 🥇 | |
Merewether Carlton vs. Maitland Hunter Rugby Sat May 4, 3:00 PM | 7 - 18 | Premier 1 | Round 4 | Sat May 4, 3:00 PM | SUBS | |
Hamilton Hawks vs. Wanderers Hunter Rugby Sat May 4, 2:10 PM | 10 - 29 | Premier 2 | Round 4 | Sat May 4, 2:10 PM | SUBS | |
Singleton Bulls vs. Nelson Bay Gropers Hunter Rugby Sat May 4, 2:10 PM | 14 - 62 | Suburban | Round 4 | Sat May 4, 2:10 PM | SUBS | |
Gungahlin Eagles vs. Tuggeranong Vikings John I Dent (ACT) Sat May 4, 1:40 PM | 31 - 27 | Women's Premier 15s | Round 4 | Sat May 4, 1:40 PM | SUBS | |
Wests Lions vs. Canberra Royals John I Dent (ACT) Sat May 4, 1:40 PM | 12 - 19 | Premier 2 | Round 4 | Sat May 4, 1:40 PM | SUBS |
AFL
Cardiff Hawks vs. Killarney Vale Bombers AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat May 4, 3:00 PM | 10.18.78 - 7.6.48 | Cup | Round 5 | Sat May 4, 3:00 PM | FREE | |
Cardiff Hawks vs. Killarney Vale Bombers AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat May 4, 1:00 PM | 2.3.15 - 6.4.40 | Women's Cup | Round 5 | Sat May 4, 1:00 PM | FREE | |
Warners Bay Bulldogs vs. Cardiff Hawks AFL Hunter Central Coast Thu Apr 25, 2:30 PM | 10.7.67 - 7.8.50 | Cup | Round 4 | Thu Apr 25, 2:30 PM | FREE 🎤 🥇 | |
Warners Bay Bulldogs vs. Cardiff Hawks AFL Hunter Central Coast Thu Apr 25, 11:50 AM | 0.0.0 - 21.13.139 | Women's Cup | Round 4 | Thu Apr 25, 11:50 AM | FREE 🎤 🥇 | |
Maitland Saints vs. Cardiff Hawks AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Apr 20, 2:00 PM | 6.4.40 - 13.14.92 | Cup | Round 3 | Sat Apr 20, 2:00 PM | FREE 🎤 🥇 | |
Maitland Saints vs. Cardiff Hawks AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Apr 20, 12:00 PM | 0.0.0 - 14.17.101 | Women's Cup | Round 3 | Sat Apr 20, 12:00 PM | FREE 🎤 🥇 | |
Warners Bay Bulldogs vs. Newcastle City AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Apr 13, 2:00 PM | 11.10.76 - 14.11.95 | Cup | Round 2 | Sat Apr 13, 2:00 PM | FREE 🎤 🥇 | |
Warners Bay Bulldogs vs. Newcastle City AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Apr 13, 12:00 PM | 1.0.6 - 23.11.149 | Women's Cup | Round 2 | Sat Apr 13, 12:00 PM | FREE 🎤 🥇 | |
Newcastle City vs. The Entrance Bateau Bay AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Sep 16, 5:10 PM | 7.9.51 - 10.11.71 | Shield | Grand Final | Sat Sep 16, 5:10 PM | FREE 🎤 | |
Newcastle City vs. Terrigal Avoca Panthers AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Sep 16, 2:50 PM | 12.10.82 - 9.13.67 | Cup | Grand Final | Sat Sep 16, 2:50 PM | FREE 🎤 | |
Newcastle City vs. Killarney Vale Bombers AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Sep 16, 12:30 PM | 6.6.42 - 2.4.16 | Women's Cup | Grand Final | Sat Sep 16, 12:30 PM | FREE 🎤 | |
Terrigal Avoca Panthers vs. Newcastle City AFL Hunter Central Coast Sat Sep 16, 10:10 AM | 4.8.32 - 9.13.67 | Plate | Grand Final | Sat Sep 16, 10:10 AM | FREE 🎤 |